-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → `Azizuddin

Map of `Azizuddin Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Azi od Din,`Azizuddin,عزیزالدین,‘Azizuḏḏīn,‘Azī od Dīn,‘Azīzuddīn, ‘Azīzuddīn

`Azizuddin

Welcome to the `Azizuddin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Azīzuddīn. See `Azizuddin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Azīzuddīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of `Azizuddin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.44867/68.27116
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:50
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:45
Wiki articles near `Azizuddin
  •  
Places near `Azizuddin

Online Dating

`Azizuddin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Azizuddin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Azizuddin, Afghanistan