-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Aytak

Map of Aytak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aytak,ایتک, Aytak

Aytak

Welcome to the Aytak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aytak. See Aytak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aytak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Aytak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.84632/68.43572
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:56
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Aytak
  •  
Places near Aytak

Online Dating

Aytak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aytak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aytak, Afghanistan