-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Yaylaq-e Samandan

Map of Yaylaq-e Samandan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-e Samandan,Aylāq-e Samandān,Yaylaq-e Samandan,Yaylāq-e Samandān,ییلاق سمندان, Yaylāq-e Samandān

Yaylaq-e Samandan

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Samandan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Samandān. See Yaylaq-e Samandan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Samandān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Yaylaq-e Samandan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.64486/69.63625
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:06
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Samandan
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Samandan

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Samandan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Samandan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Samandan, Afghanistan