-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qol-e Awtak

Map of Qol-e Awtak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Awtak,Qowl-e Awtak,Qowl-e Awtāk,Qōl-e Awtak,قول اوتک, Qōl-e Awtak

Qol-e Awtak

Welcome to the Qol-e Awtak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Awtak. See Qol-e Awtak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Awtak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qol-e Awtak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.28406/68.25037
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:15
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Qol-e Awtak
  •  
Places near Qol-e Awtak

Online Dating

Qol-e Awtak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Awtak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Awtak, Afghanistan