-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Awnu

Map of Awnu Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Awnu,Awnū,اونو, Awnū

Awnu

Welcome to the Awnu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awnū. See Awnu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awnū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Awnu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.80258/69.54508
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:43
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Awnu
  •  
Places near Awnu

Online Dating

Awnu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Awnu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awnu, Afghanistan