-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Awdali

Map of Awdali Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Awdali,Awdalī,اودلی, Awdalī

Awdali

Welcome to the Awdali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awdalī. See Awdali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awdalī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Awdali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.18133/68.35566
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:44
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Awdali
  •  
Places near Awdali

Online Dating

Awdali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Awdali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awdali, Afghanistan