-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Aw Barik

Map of Darah-ye Aw Barik Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Avbarik,Darah-ye Aw Barik,Darah-ye Āw Bārīk,Darrah Awbarik,Darrah-ye Awbarik,Darrah-ye Awbārīk,Darreh-ye Ab Barik,Darreh-ye Āb Bārīk,درۀ آب باريك,درۀ آو باریک,Ḏaṟṟah Awbāṟīk, Darah-ye Āw Bārīk

Darah-ye Aw Barik

Welcome to the Darah-ye Aw Barik google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Āw Bārīk. See Darah-ye Aw Barik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Āw Bārīk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Aw Barik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.41037/68.99834
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:47
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Aw Barik
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Aw Barik

Online Dating

Darah-ye Aw Barik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Aw Barik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Aw Barik, Afghanistan