-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Asman Saray

Map of Koh-e Asman Saray Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asmansaray Kohe,Koh-e Asman Saray,Kuh-e Asman Saray,Kōh-e Āsmān Sarāy,Kūh-e Āsmān Sarāy,Āsmānsaṟāy Kohe,کوه آسمان سرای, Kōh-e Āsmān Sarāy

Koh-e Asman Saray

Welcome to the Koh-e Asman Saray google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Āsmān Sarāy. See Koh-e Asman Saray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Āsmān Sarāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Asman Saray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.4435/68.40696
  • Altitude: 2860 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:24
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Koh-e Asman Saray
  •  
Places near Koh-e Asman Saray

Online Dating

Koh-e Asman Saray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Asman Saray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Asman Saray, Afghanistan