Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Ashraf

Map of Darah-ye Ashraf Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ashraf,Darrahe Asraf,Darreh-ye Ashraf,درۀ اشرف,Ḏaṟṟahe Asraf, Darah-ye Ashraf

Darah-ye Ashraf

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ashraf google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ashraf. See Darah-ye Ashraf photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ashraf area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Ashraf
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:42
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ashraf
Places near Darah-ye Ashraf

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ashraf Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Ashraf, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ashraf, Afghanistan