-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Arzinzar

Map of Koh-e Arzinzar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Arzinzar,Koh-e Arzinzar,Kohe Arzenzar,Kohe Aṟzenzāṟ,Kuh-e Arzenzar,Kōh-e Arzinzār,Kūh-e Arzenzar,kwh arznzr,كوهٔ ارزنزر,کوه ارزنزار, Kōh-e Arzinzār

Koh-e Arzinzar

Welcome to the Koh-e Arzinzar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Arzinzār. See Koh-e Arzinzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Arzinzār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Arzinzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.38654/69.05974
  • Altitude: 4013 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:20
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Koh-e Arzinzar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Arzinzar
Dō Shākh (6 km) Sālang-e Shamālī (7.8 km) Chahārmaghzzār (11.5 km) Gōrī Sōkhtah (12 km) Kuhnah Deh (12.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Arzinzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Arzinzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Arzinzar, Afghanistan