-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Arzangan-e Sufla

Map of Arzangan-e Sufla Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arzangan-e Sofla,Arzangan-e Sufla,Arzangane Sufla,Arzangän-e Soflá,Arzangān-e Suflá,Aṟzangāne Suflā,ارزنگان سفلى, Arzangān-e Suflá

Arzangan-e Sufla

Welcome to the Arzangan-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Arzangān-e Suflá. See Arzangan-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Arzangān-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Arzangan-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.65251/69.29526
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:38
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 16:43
Wiki articles near Arzangan-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Arzangan-e Sufla
Arzangān-e Suflá (0 km) Bāgh-e Jabāq (1.4 km) Arzangān-e ‘Ulyā (1.4 km) Layn (1.9 km) Şayād-e Pā’īn (2.5 km) Runū (2.7 km) Mīrwā (2.9 km) Deh-e Bālā (3.3 km) Arzangān (3.4 km) Daragī (3.5 km) Sar-e Pul (3.5 km) Banū (3.8 km) Sangburān (3.9 km) Şayād-e Bālā (4 km) Awdā (4.5 km) Ārzō (4.5 km) Deh-e Şalāḩ (4.6 km) Barātā (5 km)

Online Dating

Arzangan-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Arzangan-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Arzangan-e Sufla, Afghanistan