Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Arzangan-e `Ulya

Map of Arzangan-e `Ulya Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arzangan-e `Olya,Arzangan-e `Ulya,Arzangane `Ulya,Arzangān-e ‘Olyā,Arzangān-e ‘Ulyā,Aṟzangāne ‘Ulyā,ارزنگان علیا, Arzangān-e ‘Ulyā

Arzangan-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Arzangan-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Arzangān-e ‘Ulyā. See Arzangan-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Arzangān-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Arzangan-e `Ulya
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:02
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Arzangan-e `Ulya
Places near Arzangan-e `Ulya

Online Dating

Arzangan-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Arzangan-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Arzangan-e `Ulya, Afghanistan