Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Arsala Khan Kelay

Map of Arsala Khan Kelay Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arsala Khan Kelay,Arsalakhan Kalay,Arsalakhan-Kalay,Arsalā Khān Kêlay,Arsalākhān Kalay,ارسلا خان کلی, Arsalā Khān Kêlay

Arsala Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Arsala Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Arsalā Khān Kêlay. See Arsala Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Arsalā Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Arsala Khan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:37
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Arsala Khan Kelay
Places near Arsala Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Arsala Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Arsala Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Arsala Khan Kelay, Afghanistan