-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → `Arabha

Map of `Arabha Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arabkha,`Arabha,`Arahha,ʿrb ha,Арабха,عرب ها,‘Arabhā,‘Arahhá, ‘Arabhā

`Arabha

Welcome to the `Arabha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Arabhā. See `Arabha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Arabhā area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of `Arabha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.35193/68.83151
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:30
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near `Arabha
  •  
Places near `Arabha
‘Arabhā (0 km) Mullā Khēl (1.6 km) Girdāb (1.8 km) Āq Qōl (1.9 km) Mullā Khēl (2.4 km) Qandahārī (3.7 km) Darah-Khēl (4.7 km) Chahārshambah Tepah (4.7 km) Tāl Qeshlāq (4.7 km) Qazāq (5.4 km) Girdāb (5.5 km) Chahārshambah Tepah (6 km) Jadrān (6.3 km) Zamān Khēl (6.5 km) Jar-e Ḩasan Tāl Qishlāq (6.6 km) Qandahārī (7.2 km) Kandakhari (7.4 km) Chōruq (7.4 km)

Online Dating

`Arabha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Arabha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Arabha, Afghanistan