-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Anjiran

Map of Koh-e Anjiran Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Anjiran,Kohe Anjiran,Kohe Anjiṟān,Kuh-e Anjiran,Kōh-e Anjīrān,Kūh-e Anjīrān,کوه انجیران, Kōh-e Anjīrān

Koh-e Anjiran

Welcome to the Koh-e Anjiran google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Anjīrān. See Koh-e Anjiran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Anjīrān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Anjiran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.79987/69.71955
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:30
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Anjiran
  •  
Places near Koh-e Anjiran

Online Dating

Koh-e Anjiran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Anjiran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Anjiran, Afghanistan