-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darya-ye Andarab

Map of Darya-ye Andarab Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Andarab,Darra Andarab,Darra Andarāb,Darya Andarab,Darya-ye Andarab,Daryā-ye Andarāb,دریای اندراب,Ḏaṟyā Anḏaṟāb, Daryā-ye Andarāb

Darya-ye Andarab

Welcome to the Darya-ye Andarab google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Andarāb. See Darya-ye Andarab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Andarāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darya-ye Andarab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.60802/68.68027
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:53
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Andarab
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Andarab
Dōshī (0.4 km) Chihil Ghōrī (1 km) Z̄ūlfaqār (1.3 km) Bāgh-e Mullā Shāh (1.6 km) Āhangar (1.7 km) Afghān-e Dōshī (2.1 km) Zamūchak (3.4 km) Darahgak (3.9 km) Chaqmaq Shaykh (4.2 km) Jangal Mīrī (4.6 km) Kōkbarī (5.2 km) Murōy-e Bālā (5.3 km) Ughursang (7.1 km) Chakhak (7.2 km) Kundah Sang (7.6 km) Qarāmat (7.6 km) Tāzun (7.9 km) Bilowsang (8.4 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Andarab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Andarab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Andarab, Afghanistan