-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Andarab

Map of Darah-ye Andarab Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Andarab,Darah-ye Andarāb,Darreh-ye Andarab,Darreh-ye Andarāb,درۀ اندراب, Darah-ye Andarāb

Darah-ye Andarab

Welcome to the Darah-ye Andarab google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Andarāb. See Darah-ye Andarab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Andarāb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Andarab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.62326/69.6005
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:53
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Andarab
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Andarab
Sar Āb (0.8 km) Lārbāch (2.2 km) Samandān (2.7 km) Shamāluk (3.8 km) Yaylāq-e Samandān (4 km) Dahān-e Qazah (4.7 km) Chaydmān (4.8 km) Tājikān (4.8 km) Qazah (5.7 km) Archār (5.8 km) Kāfarzadah (6.2 km) Lowkānī (6.7 km) Lowkānī (7.7 km) Til-e Dūāb (8.2 km) Lowkānī (8.2 km) Lowkānī (8.6 km) Farāsh Kushtah (9 km) Bakhsharā (9.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Andarab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Andarab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Andarab, Afghanistan