-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Alugak

Map of Alugak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alugak,Ālūgak,آلوگک, Ālūgak

Alugak

Welcome to the Alugak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ālūgak. See Alugak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ālūgak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Alugak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.70469/69.18151
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:42
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Alugak
  •  
Places near Alugak
Ālūgak (0 km) Khwājah Wakht (3.6 km) Kamyakhlar (4.6 km) Kam Yakhlar (7 km) Sarbāghān (8 km) Yakhlar (8 km) Ghazmarq (8.2 km) Kaftar Khānah (9.3 km) Pulkhāh (9.4 km) Qishnahābād (9.7 km) Kaj Gird (9.8 km) Fōj (10.1 km) Gudarah (10.3 km) Banū (10.6 km) Layn (10.7 km) Bāgh-e Jabāq (11 km) Shāh Kush (11.1 km) Dāwutī (11.4 km)

Online Dating

Alugak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alugak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alugak, Afghanistan