-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Alimkah

Map of Alimkah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alimka,Alimkah,Alīmka,Alīmkah,الیمکه, Alīmkah

Alimkah

Welcome to the Alimkah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alīmkah. See Alimkah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alīmkah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Alimkah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.96193/68.99637
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:42
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Alimkah
  •  
Places near Alimkah

Online Dating

Alimkah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alimkah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alimkah, Afghanistan