-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → `Ali Beg

Map of `Ali Beg Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Ali Beg,`Alibeg,`Alibeyg,علی بېگ,‘Alibēg,‘Alī Bēg,‘Alībeyg, ‘Alī Bēg

`Ali Beg

Welcome to the `Ali Beg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Bēg. See `Ali Beg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Bēg area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of `Ali Beg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.23202/69.11449
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:25
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near `Ali Beg
  •  
Places near `Ali Beg
‘Alī Bēg (0 km) Lōgaryān (0.9 km) Tōdah Kowsh (1.2 km) Ghandahkī (1.6 km) Baklah Bachah-ye Āsyāb-e Tōghay (2.5 km) Shash Kal (2.5 km) Būrkah (3.4 km) Bādām Darah-ye Khōrd (3.5 km) Āq Kōtal (3.5 km) Bāy Tōb (3.9 km) Deh-e Bash (4.4 km) Qaz̄il Qōl (4.4 km) Chapah (4.5 km) Bādām Darah-ye Kalān (5 km) Maydah Chapah (5.1 km) Baklah Bachah (5.1 km) Kal (5.3 km) Saqāw (5.8 km)

Online Dating

`Ali Beg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali Beg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Beg, Afghanistan