-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → `Alam `Ali

Map of `Alam `Ali Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Alam `Ali,`Alam`ali,علم علی,‘Alam ‘Alī,‘Alam‘ali, ‘Alam ‘Alī

`Alam `Ali

Welcome to the `Alam `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alam ‘Alī. See `Alam `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alam ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of `Alam `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.57816/68.46107
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:57
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near `Alam `Ali
  •  
Places near `Alam `Ali

Online Dating

`Alam `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Alam `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Alam `Ali, Afghanistan