-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Akhtash

Map of Koh-e Akhtash Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Akhtash,Koh-e Akhtash,Kohe Akhtas,Kohe Akhtāš,Kuh-e Akhtash,Kōh-e Akhtāsh,Kūh-e Akhtāsh,کوه اختاش, Kōh-e Akhtāsh

Koh-e Akhtash

Welcome to the Koh-e Akhtash google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Akhtāsh. See Koh-e Akhtash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Akhtāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Akhtash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.42909/68.70315
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:58
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Koh-e Akhtash
  •  
Places near Koh-e Akhtash

Online Dating

Koh-e Akhtash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Akhtash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Akhtash, Afghanistan