-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Ajilak

Map of Koh-e Ajilak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Ajilak,Kohe Ajelak,Kuh-e Ajelak,Kōh-e Ajilak,Kūh-e Ajelak,کوه اجلک, Kōh-e Ajilak

Koh-e Ajilak

Welcome to the Koh-e Ajilak google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ajilak. See Koh-e Ajilak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ajilak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Ajilak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.81871/68.3622
  • Altitude: 2580 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:31
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ajilak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ajilak
Shōr Āb (3.8 km) Āw Khōrak (4.4 km) Maīdānak (4.6 km) Deh-e Tōrān (5.7 km) Dahān-e Āw Khōrak (5.8 km) Chashmah-ye Qarah (6.5 km) Sar Jangal (6.9 km) Aytak (7.3 km) Qaburghah (8 km) Şayād (8.6 km) Zardak Khowāl (9.4 km) Wakhshak (9.9 km) Tund Darah (12.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Ajilak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ajilak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ajilak, Afghanistan