Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e A'in Darah

Map of Koh-e A'in Darah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Aindara,Koh-e A'in Darah,Kohe A'indara,Kohe Ā’īnḏaṟa,Kuh-e A'in Darreh,Kōh-e Ā’īn Darah,Kūh-e Ā’īn Darreh,کوه آئین دره, Kōh-e Ā’īn Darah

Koh-e A'in Darah

Welcome to the Koh-e A'in Darah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ā’īn Darah. See Koh-e A'in Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ā’īn Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e A'in Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:41
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Koh-e A'in Darah
Places near Koh-e A'in Darah

Online Dating

Koh-e A'in Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e A'in Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e A'in Darah, Afghanistan