Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Agayri

Map of Agayri Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Agayri,Agayrī,Ageri,Agēri,اگیری, Agayrī


Welcome to the Agayri google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Agayrī. See Agayri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Agayrī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Agayri
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:08
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Agayri
Places near Agayri

Online Dating

Agayri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Agayri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Agayri, Afghanistan