-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Afghan-e Doshi

Map of Afghan-e Doshi Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Afgani-Doshi,Afghan-e Doshi,Afghan-e Dowshi,Afghane Dosi,Afghān-e Dowshī,Afghān-e Dōshī,Afghāne Došī,افغان دوشی, Afghān-e Dōshī

Afghan-e Doshi

Welcome to the Afghan-e Doshi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Afghān-e Dōshī. See Afghan-e Doshi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Afghān-e Dōshī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Afghan-e Doshi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.62561/68.68864
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:26
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Afghan-e Doshi
  •  
Places near Afghan-e Doshi
Afghān-e Dōshī (0 km) Chihil Ghōrī (1.1 km) Dōshī (1.9 km) Z̄ūlfaqār (1.9 km) Āhangar (2.2 km) Jangal Mīrī (2.6 km) Bāgh-e Mullā Shāh (3.7 km) Zamūchak (4.1 km) Chaqmaq Shaykh (4.4 km) Darahgak (5.2 km) Kōkbarī (5.3 km) Qarāmat (5.6 km) Ughursang (7.2 km) Murōy-e Bālā (7.3 km) Tāzun (7.9 km) Bilowsang (8.2 km) Chakhak (8.5 km) Kundah Sang (9 km)

Online Dating

Afghan-e Doshi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Afghan-e Doshi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Afghan-e Doshi, Afghanistan