Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Aw Sarinah

Map of Aw Sarinah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab Sarina,Ab Sarinah,Avsarina,Aw Sarina,Aw Sarinah,Aw Sarīnah,Aw Saṟīna,ab srynh,Āb Sarīna,Āb Sarīnah,Авсарина,آب سرينه,او سرینه, Aw Sarīnah

Aw Sarinah

Welcome to the Aw Sarinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aw Sarīnah. See Aw Sarinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aw Sarīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Aw Sarinah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:54
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Aw Sarinah
Places near Aw Sarinah

Online Dating

Aw Sarinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Aw Sarinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aw Sarinah, Afghanistan