-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → `Abid Khel

Map of `Abid Khel Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abedkhel,`Abedkheyl,`Abid Khel,Ābedkhēl,عابد خېل,‘Ābedkheyl,‘Ābid Khēl, ‘Ābid Khēl

`Abid Khel

Welcome to the `Abid Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Ābid Khēl. See `Abid Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Ābid Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of `Abid Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.89689/69.51348
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:33
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near `Abid Khel
  •  
Places near `Abid Khel
‘Ābid Khēl (0 km) Dahānah (0.7 km) Warichī (1.1 km) Deh-e Mīr Khēl (2.2 km) Sōchī (2.7 km) Khamkhaţī (3.4 km) Deh-e Mīrak (4 km) Deh-e Mīānah (4.3 km) Deh-Afghānān (4.5 km) Ḏaṟagi (4.5 km) Dashtak (4.8 km) Deh-e Ţālib (4.8 km) Waghow (5 km) Khāwush (5.1 km) Daragī (5.2 km) Mazārkulū (5.5 km) Deh-e Kirīān (5.7 km) Jalandarī (5.8 km)

Online Dating

`Abid Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abid Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abid Khel, Afghanistan