-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Jar-e Hasan Tal Qishlaq

Map of Jar-e Hasan Tal Qishlaq Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhari-Khasantal'kyshlak,Dzhari-Khasantal’kyshlak,Jar-e Hasan,Jar-e Hasan Tal Qishlaq,Jar-e Ḩasan,Jar-e Ḩasan Tāl Qishlāq,Jar-i-Hasan,Jar-i-Hasan Tal Qeslaq,Jar-i-Hasan Tāl Qešlāq,Jaṟ-i-Ḩasan,jr hsn,Джари-Хасанталькышлак,جر حسن تال قشلاق,جرٔ حسن, Jar-e Ḩasan Tāl Qishlāq

Jar-e Hasan Tal Qishlaq

Welcome to the Jar-e Hasan Tal Qishlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Ḩasan Tāl Qishlāq. See Jar-e Hasan Tal Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Ḩasan Tāl Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Jar-e Hasan Tal Qishlaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.3062/68.78476
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:40
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Jar-e Hasan Tal Qishlaq
  •  
Places near Jar-e Hasan Tal Qishlaq

Online Dating

Jar-e Hasan Tal Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Hasan Tal Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Hasan Tal Qishlaq, Afghanistan