Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Tal Qeshlaq

Map of Tal Qeshlaq Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tal Qeshlaq,Tal Qeslaq,Tāl Qeshlāq,Tāl Qešlāq,tal qshlaq,تال قشلاق, Tāl Qeshlāq

Tal Qeshlaq

Welcome to the Tal Qeshlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāl Qeshlāq. See Tal Qeshlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāl Qeshlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tal Qeshlaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:29
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Tal Qeshlaq
Places near Tal Qeshlaq

Online Dating

Tal Qeshlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tal Qeshlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tal Qeshlaq, Afghanistan