-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darya-ye Khushk-e Jar-e Hasan Tal

Map of Darya-ye Khushk-e Jar-e Hasan Tal Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darreh-ye Khoshk-e Jar-e Hasan Tal,Darreh-ye Khoshk-e Jar-e Ḩasan Tāl,Darya-i-Khush-i-Jar-i-Hasan Tal,Darya-i-Khusk-i-Jar-i-Hasan Tal,Darya-i-Khušh-i-Jar-i-Hasan Tāl,Darya-ye Khoshk-e Jar-e Hasan Tal,Darya-ye Khushk-e Hasan Tal,Darya-ye Khushk-e Jar-e Hasan Tal,Daryā-i-Khušk-i-Jar-i-Hasan Tāl,Daryā-ye Khoshk-e Jar-e Ḩasan Tāl,Daryā-ye Khushk-e Jar-e Ḩasan Tāl,Daryā-ye Khushk-e Ḩasan Tāl,Dzhari-Khasantal',Dzhari-Khasantal’,Джари-Хасанталь,درۀ خشکٔ جرٔ حسن تال,دریای خشک جر حسن تال,دریای خشک حسن تال, Daryā-ye Khushk-e Jar-e Ḩasan Tāl

Darya-ye Khushk-e Jar-e Hasan Tal

Welcome to the Darya-ye Khushk-e Jar-e Hasan Tal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Khushk-e Jar-e Ḩasan Tāl. See Darya-ye Khushk-e Jar-e Hasan Tal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Khushk-e Jar-e Ḩasan Tāl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darya-ye Khushk-e Jar-e Hasan Tal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.34486/68.7932
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:30
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Khushk-e Jar-e Hasan Tal
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Khushk-e Jar-e Hasan Tal

Online Dating

Darya-ye Khushk-e Jar-e Hasan Tal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Khushk-e Jar-e Hasan Tal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Khushk-e Jar-e Hasan Tal, Afghanistan