Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Himat Khel

Map of Himat Khel Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hemmat Khel,Hemmat Kheyl,Hemmat Khēl,Himat Khel,Himat Khēl,Khimmatkhejl',Khimmatkheyl',Khimmatkheyl’,hmt khyl,Химматхейль,همت خيل,همت خېل, Himat Khēl

Himat Khel

Welcome to the Himat Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Himat Khēl. See Himat Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Himat Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Himat Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:03
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Himat Khel
Places near Himat Khel

Online Dating

Himat Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Himat Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Himat Khel, Afghanistan