-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Shafi` Khel

Map of Shafi` Khel Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safi` Khel,Shafi` Khel,Shafi` Kheyl,Shafikhejl',Shafikheyl',Shafikheyl’,Shafī‘ Kheyl,Shafī‘ Khēl,Šafī‘ Khēl,Шафихейль,شفیع خيل,شفیع خېل, Shafī‘ Khēl

Shafi` Khel

Welcome to the Shafi` Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shafī‘ Khēl. See Shafi` Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shafī‘ Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Shafi` Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.25446/68.7513
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:10
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Shafi` Khel
  •  
Places near Shafi` Khel

Online Dating

Shafi` Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shafi` Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shafi` Khel, Afghanistan