-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darya-ye Jar-e Khushk

Map of Darya-ye Jar-e Khushk Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darreh-ye Jar-e Khoshk,Darya-i-Jar-i-Khusk,Darya-ye Jar-e Khoshk,Darya-ye Jar-e Khushk,Daryā-i-Jar-i-Khušk,Daryā-ye Jar-e Khoshk,Daryā-ye Jar-e Khushk,Dzhari-Khushk,Джари-Хушк,درۀ جرٔ خشك,دریای جر خشک, Daryā-ye Jar-e Khushk

Darya-ye Jar-e Khushk

Welcome to the Darya-ye Jar-e Khushk google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Jar-e Khushk. See Darya-ye Jar-e Khushk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Jar-e Khushk area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Darya-ye Jar-e Khushk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.28037/68.8374
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:10
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Jar-e Khushk
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Jar-e Khushk

Online Dating

Darya-ye Jar-e Khushk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Jar-e Khushk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Jar-e Khushk, Afghanistan