-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Jowal Tapah

Map of Jowal Tapah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhaval'tapa,Dzhaval’tapa,Javal Tappeh,Jawal Tapa,Jowal Tapah,Джавальтапа,جول تپه, Jowal Tapah

Jowal Tapah

Welcome to the Jowal Tapah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jowal Tapah. See Jowal Tapah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jowal Tapah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Jowal Tapah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.26305/68.83122
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:18
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Jowal Tapah
  •  
Places near Jowal Tapah

Online Dating

Jowal Tapah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jowal Tapah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jowal Tapah, Afghanistan