-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Upiani

Map of Upiani Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Owpyani,Owpyānī,Upiani,Upyani,Ūpyānī,Ūpīānī,Упиани,اوپیانی, Upiani

Upiani

Welcome to the Upiani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Upiani. See Upiani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Upiani area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Upiani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.22682/68.85688
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:47
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Upiani
  •  
Places near Upiani

Online Dating

Upiani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Upiani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Upiani, Afghanistan