Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kal-e Dowlati

Map of Kal-e Dowlati Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kal-e Dawalati,Kal-e Dawalatī,Kal-e Dowlati,Kal-e Dowlatī,Kal-i-Dawalati,Kal-i-Dawlati,Kal-i-Ḏawalati,Kal-i-Ḏawlati,Kali-Daulati,Qal`ah-ye Dowlati,Qal‘ah-ye Dowlatī,kl dwlty,Кали-Даулати,قلعۀ دولتی,كلٔ دولتی,کل دولتی, Kal-e Dowlatī

Kal-e Dowlati

Welcome to the Kal-e Dowlati google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kal-e Dowlatī. See Kal-e Dowlati photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kal-e Dowlatī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Kal-e Dowlati
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:03
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Kal-e Dowlati
Places near Kal-e Dowlati

Online Dating

Kal-e Dowlati Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kal-e Dowlati, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kal-e Dowlati, Afghanistan