Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Bulah Ghani

Map of Bulah Ghani Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bula Ghani,Bulagani,Bulah Ghani,Būla Ghani,Būlah Ghanī,Булагани,بوله غنی, Būlah Ghanī

Bulah Ghani

Welcome to the Bulah Ghani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būlah Ghanī. See Bulah Ghani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būlah Ghanī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Bulah Ghani
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:01
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Bulah Ghani
Places near Bulah Ghani

Online Dating

Bulah Ghani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bulah Ghani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bulah Ghani, Afghanistan