-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Shorchah

Map of Darah-ye Shorchah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Shorchah,Darah-ye Shōrchah,Darrah-i-Sorca,Darrah-i-Šorča,Darreh-ye Shurchah,Darreh-ye Shurcheh,Darreh-ye Shūrcheh,Darreh-ye Shūrchāh,Darya Shurcheh,Darya Sorca,Darya Sōrca,Daryā Shūrcheh,Sukhoe Ruslo Doraji Shorcha,Sukhoye Ruslo Dorayi Shorcha,Сухое Русло Дорайи Шорча,درۀ شور چه,درۀ شورچاه, Darah-ye Shōrchah

Darah-ye Shorchah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Shorchah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Shōrchah. See Darah-ye Shorchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Shōrchah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Darah-ye Shorchah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.14876/68.96761
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:00
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Shorchah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Shorchah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Shorchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Shorchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Shorchah, Afghanistan