-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Khushk-e Shaykh Jalal

Map of Darah-ye Khushk-e Shaykh Jalal Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khushk-e Shaykh Jalal,Darah-ye Khushk-e Shaykh Jalāl,Darrah-i-Khusk-i-Sekh Jalal,Darrah-i-Khusk-i-Shekh Jalal,Darrah-i-Khusk-i-Shēkh Jalāl,Darrah-i-Khušk-i-Šēkh Jalāl,Darreh-ye Khoshk-e Sheykh Jalal,Darreh-ye Khoshk-e Sheykh Jalāl,Sukhoe Ruslo Shekhdzhalal',Sukhoye Ruslo Shekhdzhalal',Sukhoye Ruslo Shekhdzhalal’,Сухое Русло Шехджалаль,درۀ خشک شیخ جلال,درۀ خشکٔ شيخ جلال, Darah-ye Khushk-e Shaykh Jalāl

Darah-ye Khushk-e Shaykh Jalal

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khushk-e Shaykh Jalal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khushk-e Shaykh Jalāl. See Darah-ye Khushk-e Shaykh Jalal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khushk-e Shaykh Jalāl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Darah-ye Khushk-e Shaykh Jalal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.18502/68.7721
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:45
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khushk-e Shaykh Jalal
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khushk-e Shaykh Jalal
Chulūza’ī (1.5 km) Chayabi (1.6 km) Makhadzhir (2 km) Zard Kamar (2.3 km) Gudān (2.3 km) Jōy-e Jadīd (2.7 km) Tājik (3.7 km) Ghulām Bāy (3.7 km) Turani (3.9 km) Tarah Khēl (3.9 km) Baghlān (4 km) Kazi (4.1 km) Qandahārī (4.2 km) Saidan (4.4 km) Zayr-e Nahr (4.4 km) Gadi (4.6 km) Mullah Khel (2) (4.7 km) Ṯaghar (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khushk-e Shaykh Jalal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khushk-e Shaykh Jalal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khushk-e Shaykh Jalal, Afghanistan