-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Pul-e Sardar Muhammad Hashim Khan

Map of Pul-e Sardar Muhammad Hashim Khan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Most Sardar-Mukhammed-Khashimkhan,Pol-e Sardar Mohammad Hashem Khan,Pol-e Sardār Moḩammad Hāshem Khān,Pul-e Sardar Muhammad Hashim Khan,Pul-e Sardār Muḩammad Hāshim Khān,Pul-i-Sardar Mohammad Haem Khan,Pul-i-Saṟḏaṟ Moḩammaḏ Hasem Khan,Pul-i-Saṟḏāṟ Mohammaḏ Hāem Khān,Pul-i-Saṟḏāṟ Moḩammaḏ Hāšem Khān,pl srdar mhmd hashm khan,Мост Сардар-Мухаммед-Хашимхан,پل سردار محمد هاشم خان,پلٔ سردار محمد هاشم خان, Pul-e Sardār Muḩammad Hāshim Khān

Pul-e Sardar Muhammad Hashim Khan

Welcome to the Pul-e Sardar Muhammad Hashim Khan google satellite map! This bridge is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pul-e Sardār Muḩammad Hāshim Khān. See Pul-e Sardar Muhammad Hashim Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pul-e Sardār Muḩammad Hāshim Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pul-e Sardar Muhammad Hashim Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: bridge
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.09996/68.64042
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:28
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Pul-e Sardar Muhammad Hashim Khan
  •  
Places near Pul-e Sardar Muhammad Hashim Khan

Online Dating

Pul-e Sardar Muhammad Hashim Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pul-e Sardar Muhammad Hashim Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pul-e Sardar Muhammad Hashim Khan, Afghanistan