-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Shaykh Jalal

Map of Shaykh Jalal Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekh Jalal,Shaykh Jalal,Shaykh Jalāl,Shekhdzhalal',Shekhdzhalal’,Sheykh Jalal,Sheykh Jalāl,Šēkh Jalāl,Шехджалаль,شیخ جلال, Shaykh Jalāl

Shaykh Jalal

Welcome to the Shaykh Jalal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykh Jalāl. See Shaykh Jalal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykh Jalāl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Shaykh Jalal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.08369/68.87086
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:53
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Shaykh Jalal
  •  
Places near Shaykh Jalal

Online Dating

Shaykh Jalal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaykh Jalal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykh Jalal, Afghanistan