-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Khushk Tur Paq

Map of Darah-ye Khushk Tur Paq Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khushk Tur Paq,Darah-ye Khushk Tūr Pāq,Darrah-e Khoshk Towr Paq,Darrah-e Khoshk Towr Pāq,Darrah-i-Khusk Jur Paq,Darrah-i-Khusk Jūr Pāq,Darrah-i-Khusk Tur Paq,Darrah-i-Khušk Tūr Pāq,Darreh-ye Khoshk Jur Paq,Darreh-ye Khoshk Jūr Pāq,Sukhoe Ruslo Turpak,Sukhoye Ruslo Turpak,Сухое Русло Турпак,درۀ خشک تور پاق,درۀ خشکٔ پاقٔ سياه, Darah-ye Khushk Tūr Pāq

Darah-ye Khushk Tur Paq

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khushk Tur Paq google satellite map! This dry stream bed is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khushk Tūr Pāq. See Darah-ye Khushk Tur Paq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khushk Tūr Pāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Khushk Tur Paq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: dry stream bed
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.06124/68.67387
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:26
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khushk Tur Paq
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khushk Tur Paq

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khushk Tur Paq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khushk Tur Paq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khushk Tur Paq, Afghanistan