-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Tashqutan

Map of Darah-ye Tashqutan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Tashqutan,Darah-ye Tāshqutan,Darrah-i-Tasqutan,Darrah-i-Tāšqutan,Darreh-ye Tashqutan,Darreh-ye Tāshqutan,Sukhoe Ruslo Tashkutan,Sukhoye Ruslo Tashkutan,Сухое Русло Ташкутан,درۀ تاشقتن, Darah-ye Tāshqutan

Darah-ye Tashqutan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Tashqutan google satellite map! This dry stream bed is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Tāshqutan. See Darah-ye Tashqutan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Tāshqutan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Tashqutan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: dry stream bed
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.04566/68.67539
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:50
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Tashqutan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Tashqutan
Bālā Durī II (0.7 km) Ākā Khēl (1.4 km) Bibiaina (1.8 km) Walī (1.8 km) Bālā Durī I (1.8 km) Ḩusaīn Khēl (2.3 km) Shahābuddīn (2.9 km) Qazāq (3.1 km) Bibiaina (3.2 km) Kutub (3.9 km) Haft Ārīq (4.2 km) Gajī (4.2 km) Gajī (4.3 km) Lalakay (4.3 km) Gāw Sowār (5.2 km) Ākā Khēl (5.6 km) Pōzah-ye Ayshān (5.6 km) Kunduz Tapah (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Tashqutan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Tashqutan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Tashqutan, Afghanistan