-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Aka Khel

Map of Aka Khel Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aka Khel,Aka Kheyl,Akakhejl',Akakheyl',Akakheyl’,aka khyl,Ākā Kheyl,Ākā Khēl,Акахейль,آكا خيل,آکا خېل, Ākā Khēl

Aka Khel

Welcome to the Aka Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ākā Khēl. See Aka Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ākā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Aka Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.04364/68.6604
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:48
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Aka Khel
  •  
Places near Aka Khel
Ākā Khēl (0 km) Walī (0.5 km) Bālā Durī II (0.7 km) Bibiaina (1.5 km) Shahābuddīn (1.6 km) Qazāq (2.1 km) Bālā Durī I (2.2 km) Ḩusaīn Khēl (2.4 km) Haft Ārīq (2.9 km) Bibiaina (3.2 km) Gajī (3.3 km) Kutub (3.3 km) Gajī (3.6 km) Lalakay (3.9 km) Ākā Khēl (4.5 km) Wazgharī (4.6 km) Kunduz Tapah (4.6 km) Gāw Sowār (5 km)

Online Dating

Aka Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aka Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aka Khel, Afghanistan