-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Wali

Map of Wali Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vali,Valī,Wali,Walī,Вали,ولی, Walī

Wali

Welcome to the Wali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Walī. See Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Wali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.04446/68.65512
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:05
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Wali
  •  
Places near Wali
Walī (0 km) Ākā Khēl (0.5 km) Bālā Durī II (1.1 km) Shahābuddīn (1.3 km) Bibiaina (1.4 km) Qazāq (2 km) Bālā Durī I (2.4 km) Haft Ārīq (2.4 km) Ḩusaīn Khēl (2.8 km) Gajī (2.8 km) Bibiaina (3.2 km) Gajī (3.4 km) Kutub (3.4 km) Lalakay (3.7 km) Wazgharī (4.2 km) Kunduz Tapah (4.2 km) Ākā Khēl (4.3 km) Kunduz Tapah (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wali, Afghanistan