-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Haft Ariq

Map of Haft Ariq Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haft Aregh,Haft Ariq,Haft Ārīq,Khaftaryk,hft argh,Хафтарык,هفت آریق,هفت ارغ, Haft Ārīq

Haft Ariq

Welcome to the Haft Ariq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Haft Ārīq. See Haft Ariq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Haft Ārīq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Haft Ariq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.0514/68.62955
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:09
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Haft Ariq
  •  
Places near Haft Ariq

Online Dating

Haft Ariq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haft Ariq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haft Ariq, Afghanistan