-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Gaji

Map of Gaji Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gadzhi,Gaji,Gajī,Гаджи,گجی, Gajī

Gaji

Welcome to the Gaji google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gajī. See Gaji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gajī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Gaji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.0623/68.6325
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:15
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Gaji
  •  
Places near Gaji

Online Dating

Gaji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gaji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gaji, Afghanistan