Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Gurgurak

Map of Gurgurak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gurgorak,Gurgurak,gwrgrk,Гургурак,گرگرک,گورگرك, Gurgurak


Welcome to the Gurgurak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gurgurak. See Gurgurak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gurgurak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Gurgurak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:18
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Gurgurak
Places near Gurgurak

Online Dating

Gurgurak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gurgurak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gurgurak, Afghanistan