-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Kazurok

Map of Koh-e Kazurok Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kazurok,Kohe Kazurok,Kohe Kazūṟōk,Kuh-e Kazurowk,Kōh-e Kazūrōk,Kūh-e Kazūrowk,کوه کزوروک, Kōh-e Kazūrōk

Koh-e Kazurok

Welcome to the Koh-e Kazurok google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kazūrōk. See Koh-e Kazurok photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kazūrōk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Kazurok
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.326/69.60338
  • Altitude: 3176 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:23
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kazurok
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kazurok

Online Dating

Koh-e Kazurok Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kazurok, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kazurok, Afghanistan